Head to Head

UP Nawabs vs New York Strikers Head to Head Record

In 1 matches, UP Nawabs have won 1 and New York Strikers 0.

UPNUP Nawabs
UP Nawabs
1
played
NEWNew York Strikers
New York Strikers
1won
won0
100%0%
UP Nawabs · last 1W

UP Nawabs vs New York Strikers — Frequently Asked Questions

How many times have UP Nawabs and New York Strikers played each other?

UP Nawabs and New York Strikers have played 1 matches against each other across formats.

Who has won more matches, UP Nawabs or New York Strikers?

UP Nawabs have won 1 and New York Strikers have won 0 of their meetings.

What is the UP Nawabs vs New York Strikers record by format?

The format-wise breakdown across Test, ODI and T20I is shown above, along with their most recent meetings.

UP Nawabs vs New York Strikers Head to Head — Records, Results & Stats | CricInnings | CricInnings