Head to Head
Stockholm CC vs Seaside CC Head to Head Record
In 1 matches, Stockholm CC have won 1 and Seaside CC 0.
Stockholm CC
1
played
Seaside CC
1won
won0
100%0%
Stockholm CC · last 1W
Stockholm CC vs Seaside CC — Frequently Asked Questions
How many times have Stockholm CC and Seaside CC played each other?
Stockholm CC and Seaside CC have played 1 matches against each other across formats.
Who has won more matches, Stockholm CC or Seaside CC?
Stockholm CC have won 1 and Seaside CC have won 0 of their meetings.
What is the Stockholm CC vs Seaside CC record by format?
The format-wise breakdown across Test, ODI and T20I is shown above, along with their most recent meetings.

