Head to Head

Royal Roma Cricket Club vs Royal Parma Cricket Club Head to Head Record

In 2 matches, Royal Roma Cricket Club have won 0 and Royal Parma Cricket Club 2.

ROYRoyal Roma Cricket Club
Royal Roma Cricket Club
2
played
ROYRoyal Parma Cricket Club
Royal Parma Cricket Club
0won
won2
0%100%
Royal Roma Cricket Club · last 2LL

Royal Roma Cricket Club vs Royal Parma Cricket Club — Frequently Asked Questions

How many times have Royal Roma Cricket Club and Royal Parma Cricket Club played each other?

Royal Roma Cricket Club and Royal Parma Cricket Club have played 2 matches against each other across formats.

Who has won more matches, Royal Roma Cricket Club or Royal Parma Cricket Club?

Royal Roma Cricket Club have won 0 and Royal Parma Cricket Club have won 2 of their meetings.

What is the Royal Roma Cricket Club vs Royal Parma Cricket Club record by format?

The format-wise breakdown across Test, ODI and T20I is shown above, along with their most recent meetings.

Royal Roma Cricket Club vs Royal Parma Cricket Club Head to Head — Records, Results & Stats | CricInnings | CricInnings