Head to Head
Roma Cricket Club vs Darmstadt CC e.V Head to Head Record
In 1 matches, Roma Cricket Club have won 0 and Darmstadt CC e.V 1.
Roma Cricket Club
1
played
Darmstadt CC e.V
0won
won1
0%100%
Roma Cricket Club · last 1L
Roma Cricket Club vs Darmstadt CC e.V — Frequently Asked Questions
How many times have Roma Cricket Club and Darmstadt CC e.V played each other?
Roma Cricket Club and Darmstadt CC e.V have played 1 matches against each other across formats.
Who has won more matches, Roma Cricket Club or Darmstadt CC e.V?
Roma Cricket Club have won 0 and Darmstadt CC e.V have won 1 of their meetings.
What is the Roma Cricket Club vs Darmstadt CC e.V record by format?
The format-wise breakdown across Test, ODI and T20I is shown above, along with their most recent meetings.

