Head to Head
Olten CC vs Gamblers SC Head to Head Record
In 2 matches, Olten CC have won 1 and Gamblers SC 1.
Olten CC
2
played
Gamblers SC
1won
won1
50%50%
Olten CC · last 2WL
Olten CC vs Gamblers SC — Frequently Asked Questions
How many times have Olten CC and Gamblers SC played each other?
Olten CC and Gamblers SC have played 2 matches against each other across formats.
Who has won more matches, Olten CC or Gamblers SC?
Olten CC have won 1 and Gamblers SC have won 1 of their meetings.
What is the Olten CC vs Gamblers SC record by format?
The format-wise breakdown across Test, ODI and T20I is shown above, along with their most recent meetings.

