Head to Head

MU Plovdiv vs Young Bulgarian Stars Head to Head Record

In 1 matches, MU Plovdiv have won 1 and Young Bulgarian Stars 0.

MUPMU Plovdiv
MU Plovdiv
1
played
YOUYoung Bulgarian Stars
Young Bulgarian Stars
1won
won0
100%0%
MU Plovdiv · last 1W

MU Plovdiv vs Young Bulgarian Stars — Frequently Asked Questions

How many times have MU Plovdiv and Young Bulgarian Stars played each other?

MU Plovdiv and Young Bulgarian Stars have played 1 matches against each other across formats.

Who has won more matches, MU Plovdiv or Young Bulgarian Stars?

MU Plovdiv have won 1 and Young Bulgarian Stars have won 0 of their meetings.

What is the MU Plovdiv vs Young Bulgarian Stars record by format?

The format-wise breakdown across Test, ODI and T20I is shown above, along with their most recent meetings.