Head to Head
MU Dons vs Indo-Bulgarian CC Head to Head Record
In 3 matches, MU Dons have won 1 and Indo-Bulgarian CC 2.
MU Dons
3
played
Indo-Bulgarian CC
1won
won2
33.3%66.7%
MU Dons · last 3WLL
Recent meetings
T10MU Dons won by 30 runs
MU Dons168/2
Indo-Bulgarian CC138/7Fri, 11 Sept, 2020Vassil Levski National Sports AcademyVasil Levski
T10Indo-Bulgarian CC won by 7 wickets
MU Dons100/2
Indo-Bulgarian CC106/3Tue, 08 Sept, 2020Vassil Levski National Sports AcademyVasil Levski
T10Indo-Bulgarian CC won by 5 wickets
MU Dons89/6
Indo-Bulgarian CC95/5Mon, 07 Sept, 2020Vassil Levski National Sports AcademyVasil Levski
MU Dons vs Indo-Bulgarian CC — Frequently Asked Questions
How many times have MU Dons and Indo-Bulgarian CC played each other?
MU Dons and Indo-Bulgarian CC have played 3 matches against each other across formats.
Who has won more matches, MU Dons or Indo-Bulgarian CC?
MU Dons have won 1 and Indo-Bulgarian CC have won 2 of their meetings.
What is the MU Dons vs Indo-Bulgarian CC record by format?
The format-wise breakdown across Test, ODI and T20I is shown above, along with their most recent meetings.