Head to Head

Kristianstad CC vs Linkoping CC Head to Head Record

In 1 matches, Kristianstad CC have won 0 and Linkoping CC 1.

KRIKristianstad CC
Kristianstad CC
1
played
LINLinkoping CC
Linkoping CC
0won
won1
0%100%
Kristianstad CC · last 1L

Kristianstad CC vs Linkoping CC — Frequently Asked Questions

How many times have Kristianstad CC and Linkoping CC played each other?

Kristianstad CC and Linkoping CC have played 1 matches against each other across formats.

Who has won more matches, Kristianstad CC or Linkoping CC?

Kristianstad CC have won 0 and Linkoping CC have won 1 of their meetings.

What is the Kristianstad CC vs Linkoping CC record by format?

The format-wise breakdown across Test, ODI and T20I is shown above, along with their most recent meetings.

Kristianstad CC vs Linkoping CC Head to Head — Records, Results & Stats | CricInnings | CricInnings