Head to Head

Kings XI Cricket Club vs Royal Roma Cricket Club Head to Head Record

In 2 matches, Kings XI Cricket Club have won 2 and Royal Roma Cricket Club 0.

KINKings XI Cricket Club
Kings XI Cricket Club
2
played
ROYRoyal Roma Cricket Club
Royal Roma Cricket Club
2won
won0
100%0%
Kings XI Cricket Club · last 2WW

Kings XI Cricket Club vs Royal Roma Cricket Club — Frequently Asked Questions

How many times have Kings XI Cricket Club and Royal Roma Cricket Club played each other?

Kings XI Cricket Club and Royal Roma Cricket Club have played 2 matches against each other across formats.

Who has won more matches, Kings XI Cricket Club or Royal Roma Cricket Club?

Kings XI Cricket Club have won 2 and Royal Roma Cricket Club have won 0 of their meetings.

What is the Kings XI Cricket Club vs Royal Roma Cricket Club record by format?

The format-wise breakdown across Test, ODI and T20I is shown above, along with their most recent meetings.

Kings XI Cricket Club vs Royal Roma Cricket Club Head to Head — Records, Results & Stats | CricInnings | CricInnings