Head to Head
FC Viktoria Berlin vs Berlin CC Head to Head Record
In 1 matches, FC Viktoria Berlin have won 0 and Berlin CC 1.
FC Viktoria Berlin
1
played
Berlin CC
0won
won1
0%100%
FC Viktoria Berlin · last 1L
FC Viktoria Berlin vs Berlin CC — Frequently Asked Questions
How many times have FC Viktoria Berlin and Berlin CC played each other?
FC Viktoria Berlin and Berlin CC have played 1 matches against each other across formats.
Who has won more matches, FC Viktoria Berlin or Berlin CC?
FC Viktoria Berlin have won 0 and Berlin CC have won 1 of their meetings.
What is the FC Viktoria Berlin vs Berlin CC record by format?
The format-wise breakdown across Test, ODI and T20I is shown above, along with their most recent meetings.

