Head to Head
BSCU All Stars vs BCC Spartans Head to Head Record
In 4 matches, BSCU All Stars have won 0 and BCC Spartans 4.
BSCU All Stars
4
played
BCC Spartans
0won
won4
0%100%
BSCU All Stars · last 4LLLL
Recent meetings
T10BCC Spartans won by 35 runs
BCC Spartans165/3Fri, 04 Jul, 2025Vassil Levski National Sports AcademyVasil Levski
T10BCC Spartans won by 34 runs
BCC Spartans169/1Thu, 03 Jul, 2025Vassil Levski National Sports AcademyVasil Levski
T10BS CC - Sofia Spartans won by 2 runs
BCC Spartans108/6Thu, 08 Aug, 2024National Sports Academy Vasil Levski
T10BS CC - Sofia Spartans won by 14 runs
BCC Spartans122/1Fri, 02 Aug, 2024National Sports Academy Vasil Levski
BSCU All Stars vs BCC Spartans — Frequently Asked Questions
How many times have BSCU All Stars and BCC Spartans played each other?
BSCU All Stars and BCC Spartans have played 4 matches against each other across formats.
Who has won more matches, BSCU All Stars or BCC Spartans?
BSCU All Stars have won 0 and BCC Spartans have won 4 of their meetings.
What is the BSCU All Stars vs BCC Spartans record by format?
The format-wise breakdown across Test, ODI and T20I is shown above, along with their most recent meetings.